League History

Every season since 2014 — final standings, records and playoff results.

Season
emoji_events
2025 Champion Garcia Killer B's
8-6-0Record
1718.30Points For

#TeamOwner
1Killer B's GarciaGarcia8-6-01718.301669.4433
2Broward Bizness MJMJ8-6-01856.161675.3056
3Seal Team Nix Eric SEric S7-7-01867.541819.728
4El Sazón JessedJessed11-3-01957.461547.4224
5Mighty Morphin Bower Rangers Joey KJoey K7-7-01776.121792.8835
6Just look at it LoboLobo8-6-01698.161819.5824
7PureBlanco BlancoBlanco8-6-01789.861747.3412
8Njigbas in Paris CaboCabo9-5-01947.281792.7034
9dont go to achane dotcom DoochDooch6-8-01716.701876.2018
10Stormtroopers Deux Nick SNick S6-8-01694.421782.3636
11Stevie's Wonder Julien QJulien Q3-11-01574.121736.7023
12Papito MD Jordy GJordy G3-11-01552.341888.8221

Records and point totals cover the 14-week regular season. Playoff results are shown below. “Moves” counts waiver and free-agent transactions, not trades.

The extremes of 2025’s 84-game regular season, across 14 weeks. Playoff games are a separate ledger and are not counted here.

Highest score 185.32 Cabo, week 12 — beat Lobo on 113.06.
Lowest score 74.38 Lobo, week 8 — lost to Garcia on 105.30.
Biggest beating 85.96 Cabo 177.24, Joey K 91.28 — week 10.
Closest game 0.04 Cabo 120.76, Garcia 120.72 — week 9.

Quarterfinals Week 15
1 Jessed 149.90
8 Joey K 130.00
4 Blanco 140.52
5 Garcia 164.30
3 MJ 141.90
6 Lobo 122.30
2 Cabo 132.50
7 Eric S 186.38
Semifinals Week 16
1 Jessed 154.00
5 Garcia 165.58
3 MJ 151.56
7 Eric S 105.78
Championship Week 17
3 MJ 109.98
5 Garcia 120.02
3rd Place Week 17
1 Jessed 109.64
7 Eric S 121.38
Féd Int Footbul Asso..
© 2026 Féd Int Footbul Asso. — same league, same grudges.