League History

Every season since 2014 — final standings, records and playoff results.

Season
emoji_events
2024 Champion Lobo Just look at it
7-7-0Record
1809.76Points For

#TeamOwner
1Just look at it LoboLobo7-7-01809.761813.1025
2Big DK Energy CaboCabo8-6-01809.461805.9628
3White Rice Eric SEric S10-4-01910.561695.7225
4Saleh Akbar GarciaGarcia8-6-01791.141716.9617
5PureBlanco BlancoBlanco8-6-01854.781743.7619
6Stevie's Wonder Julien QJulien Q9-5-01893.701811.8625
7Los Bills JessedJessed7-7-01716.761812.2613
8Puka Shell Necklace Joey KJoey K8-6-01876.341815.9625
9Papito MD Jordy GJordy G6-8-01962.921720.5024
10Green Box Gang (IR) DoochDooch6-8-01801.041883.3611
11Broward Bizness MJMJ5-9-01588.041764.7038
12Stormtroopers Deux Nick SNick S2-12-01576.682007.0447

Records and point totals cover the 14-week regular season. Playoff results are shown below. “Moves” counts waiver and free-agent transactions, not trades.

The extremes of 2024’s 84-game regular season, across 14 weeks. Playoff games are a separate ledger and are not counted here.

Highest score 196.10 Jordy G, week 12 — beat Nick S on 110.90.
Lowest score 64.48 Nick S, week 1 — lost to Jordy G on 157.48.
Biggest beating 93.00 Jordy G 157.48, Nick S 64.48 — week 1.
Closest game 0.08 Jessed 123.30, Garcia 123.22 — week 2.

Quarterfinals Week 15
1 Eric S 120.14
8 Jessed 117.84
4 Blanco 114.08
5 Cabo 114.10
3 Joey K 154.80
6 Garcia 163.10
2 Julien Q 140.16
7 Lobo 140.70
Semifinals Week 16
1 Eric S 110.48
5 Cabo 113.58
6 Garcia 111.54
7 Lobo 153.70
Championship Week 17
5 Cabo 152.06
7 Lobo 179.26
3rd Place Week 17
1 Eric S 128.18
6 Garcia 114.22
Féd Int Footbul Asso..
© 2026 Féd Int Footbul Asso. — same league, same grudges.