League History

Every season since 2014 — final standings, records and playoff results.

Season
emoji_events
2023 Champion MJ Broward Bizness
8-6-0Record
1970.88Points For

#TeamOwner
1Broward Bizness MJMJ8-6-01970.881881.9648
2Just look at it LoboLobo8-6-01762.841802.0428
3Stevie's Wonder Julien QJulien Q10-4-01941.461830.6628
4Los Bills JessedJessed6-8-01848.301849.8019
50-7 Eric SEric S6-8-01845.741813.2220
6Allen Ant Farm Joey KJoey K9-5-01880.421738.4424
7Green Box Gang (IR) DoochDooch9-5-01805.741776.7826
8TravisSwiftMD Jordy GJordy G8-6-01842.901758.5436
9Saleh Akbar GarciaGarcia6-8-01724.941830.6414
10Stormtroopers Deux Nick SNick S5-9-01815.261911.7240
11PureBlanco BlancoBlanco5-9-01537.961691.6218
12Karma CaboCabo4-10-01672.741763.7638

Records and point totals cover the 14-week regular season. Playoff results are shown below. “Moves” counts waiver and free-agent transactions, not trades.

The extremes of 2023’s 84-game regular season, across 14 weeks. Playoff games are a separate ledger and are not counted here.

Highest score 183.72 Nick S, week 5 — beat Julien Q on 124.32.
Lowest score 66.74 Garcia, week 11 — lost to Blanco on 130.34.
Biggest beating 73.08 Julien Q 159.34, Blanco 86.26 — week 7.
Closest game 0.44 Cabo 106.08, Joey K 105.64 — week 13.

Quarterfinals Week 15
1 Julien Q 125.16
8 Eric S 104.44
4 MJ 107.76
5 Jordy G 105.78
3 Dooch 150.58
6 Lobo 154.20
2 Joey K 121.56
7 Jessed 132.22
Semifinals Week 16
1 Julien Q 109.22
4 MJ 110.82
6 Lobo 156.80
7 Jessed 111.92
Championship Week 17
4 MJ 123.20
6 Lobo 83.30
3rd Place Week 17
1 Julien Q 159.78
7 Jessed 123.82
Féd Int Footbul Asso..
© 2026 Féd Int Footbul Asso. — same league, same grudges.