League History

Every season since 2014 — final standings, records and playoff results.

Season
emoji_events
2021 Champion Julien Q Stevie's Wonder
9-5-0Record
1714.32Points For

#TeamOwner
1Stevie's Wonder Julien QJulien Q9-5-01714.321746.3431
2Stormtroopers Deux Nick SNick S8-6-01903.881851.7454
3Broward Bizness MJMJ10-4-01939.641834.7880
4CD-RAMs JessedJessed6-8-01786.921769.8623
5Tua and a half men CaboCabo6-8-01928.661918.0048
6PapitoMD Jordy GJordy G8-6-01886.101840.6628
7Saleh Akbar GarciaGarcia7-7-01924.741911.8419
8Green Box Gang (IR) DoochDooch11-3-01940.021719.2624
9Just look at it LoboLobo6-8-01725.321817.7232
10PureBlanco BlancoBlanco5-9-01801.781971.6215
11Wolf Of Waller Street Joey KJoey K5-9-01740.841777.8451
12My 2nd favorite josh Eric SEric S3-11-01673.881806.4427

Records and point totals cover the 14-week regular season. Playoff results are shown below. “Moves” counts waiver and free-agent transactions, not trades.

The extremes of 2021’s 84-game regular season, across 14 weeks. Playoff games are a separate ledger and are not counted here.

Highest score 216.86 Nick S, week 5 — beat Cabo on 159.62.
Lowest score 67.50 Julien Q, week 11 — lost to Cabo on 152.58.
Biggest beating 85.08 Cabo 152.58, Julien Q 67.50 — week 11.
Closest game 0.12 Julien Q 116.70, Joey K 116.58 — week 3.

Quarterfinals Week 15
1 Dooch 78.76
8 Jessed 107.66
4 Nick S 140.62
5 Jordy G 116.58
3 Julien Q 113.10
6 Garcia 93.78
2 MJ 145.46
7 Cabo 102.64
Semifinals Week 16
4 Nick S 142.98
8 Jessed 115.10
2 MJ 133.68
3 Julien Q 137.32
Championship Week 17
3 Julien Q 120.36
4 Nick S 117.22
3rd Place Week 17
2 MJ 137.86
8 Jessed 109.28
Féd Int Footbul Asso..
© 2026 Féd Int Footbul Asso. — same league, same grudges.