League History

Every season since 2014 — final standings, records and playoff results.

Season
emoji_events
2019 Champion Joey K Wake N' Drake
11-2-0Record
1969.28Points For

#TeamOwner
1Wake N' Drake Joey KJoey K11-2-01969.281624.8847
2Green Box Gang DoochDooch6-7-01659.161722.2652
3Stevie's Wonder Julien QJulien Q8-5-01730.281587.3230
4Mariota Kart Nick SNick S10-3-01750.521610.0248
5Just look at it LoboLobo9-4-01834.741708.8234
6IM THE MONEY FIGHT CaboCabo7-6-01677.961653.0244
7Stoopid Thiq JessedJessed6-7-01557.021626.4428
8#TheFirstGentleman GarciaGarcia5-8-01590.481601.5431
9PureBlanco BlancoBlanco4-9-01642.601662.6616
10PapitoMD Jordy GJordy G4-9-01597.821824.8637
11Broward Bizness MJMJ4-9-01531.701673.9046
12Devonta play? Eric SEric S4-9-01477.941723.7810

Records and point totals cover the 13-week regular season. Playoff results are shown below. “Moves” counts waiver and free-agent transactions, not trades.

The extremes of 2019’s 78-game regular season, across 13 weeks. Playoff games are a separate ledger and are not counted here.

Highest score 192.52 Julien Q, week 1 — beat Jordy G on 99.26.
Lowest score 77.90 Blanco, week 13 — lost to Julien Q on 118.86.
Biggest beating 93.26 Julien Q 192.52, Jordy G 99.26 — week 1.
Closest game 0.30 Garcia 94.72, Blanco 94.42 — week 11.

Quarterfinals Week 14
1 Joey K 191.04
8 Garcia 96.48
4 Julien Q 138.58
5 Cabo 127.10
3 Lobo 136.32
6 Dooch 159.74
2 Nick S 135.90
7 Jessed 129.76
Semifinals Week 15
1 Joey K 175.36
4 Julien Q 111.52
2 Nick S 142.80
6 Dooch 171.32
Championship Week 16
1 Joey K 190.28
6 Dooch 155.90
3rd Place Week 16
2 Nick S 103.82
4 Julien Q 148.86
Féd Int Footbul Asso..
© 2026 Féd Int Footbul Asso. — same league, same grudges.