League History

Every season since 2014 — final standings, records and playoff results.

Season
emoji_events
2015 Champion Cabo WhatCanBrownDo4U
7-6-0Record
1806.50Points For

#TeamOwner
1WhatCanBrownDo4U CaboCabo7-6-01806.501654.1461
2therealTM Dany (TMR)Dany (TMR)10-3-01728.921640.7624
3TM's Retards Nick SNick S7-6-01620.021580.7861
4Trump's Hairdresser Titty TomTitty Tom7-6-01533.321508.4814
5Russ Hannamans Team DoochDooch6-7-01680.641637.5638
6Crableg Bootleg Joey KJoey K9-4-01678.781686.4452
7SQUAAAAAD JessedJessed7-6-01563.421476.4017
8The Rookie & The Vet White RobWhite Rob7-6-01651.841688.1613
9Broward Bizness MJMJ6-7-01610.521572.3628
10El Coco Loco Julien QJulien Q6-7-01511.881579.9025
11Meek Mill's tears GarciaGarcia6-7-01489.621540.4213
12I'm taking AP first Eric SEric S5-8-01625.321625.4020
13Grenadian Guru Jordy GJordy G5-8-01614.781602.7623
14PureLobo LoboLobo3-10-01332.801654.8030

Records and point totals cover the 13-week regular season. Playoff results are shown below. “Moves” counts waiver and free-agent transactions, not trades.

The extremes of 2015’s 91-game regular season, across 13 weeks. Playoff games are a separate ledger and are not counted here.

Highest score 190.34 Dany (TMR), week 12 — beat Joey K on 155.74.
Lowest score 58.16 Lobo, week 4 — lost to Garcia on 102.46.
Biggest beating 77.18 Jordy G 167.34, Lobo 90.16 — week 2.
Closest game 1.18 Joey K 116.38, Julien Q 115.20 — week 2.

Quarterfinals Week 14
1 Dany (TMR) 152.28
8 Dooch 130.18
4 White Rob 108.44
5 Nick S 135.78
3 Cabo 113.86
6 Jessed 93.60
2 Joey K 136.58
7 Titty Tom 154.98
Semifinals Week 15
1 Dany (TMR) 145.10
5 Nick S 136.46
3 Cabo 199.26
7 Titty Tom 136.34
Championship Week 16
1 Dany (TMR) 135.70
3 Cabo 155.74
3rd Place Week 16
5 Nick S 109.26
7 Titty Tom 106.58
Féd Int Footbul Asso..
© 2026 Féd Int Footbul Asso. — same league, same grudges.